Mini's Pocahontas

Date of Birth:
3/14/2017
Nickname:
Pokey
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steve Anderson
Breeder:
Steve Anderson
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
Red and White
Reg #1:
274680
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.500002/24/2019  
Tip to Tip36.125008/01/2018  
Tip to Tip30.250005/26/2018  
Tip to Tip27.750004/24/2018  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/26/2018Ivermectin   Wormed
10/06/2017   Wormed
09/28/2017OCV 23VF-0369 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Boiling Springs Longhorn Cattle Company