Monarch's Nikoma

Date of Birth:
3/12/2017
Nickname:
Nikki
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steve Anderson
Breeder:
Steve Anderson
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
3L12
Reg #1:
274678
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceMC Blackjack 07/08/2018   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip28.750005/26/2018  
Tip to Tip26.500004/24/2018  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/26/2018Ivermectin   Wormed
10/06/2017   Wormed
09/28/2017OCV 23VF-0367 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Boiling Springs Longhorn Cattle Company